products

100% Pure Organic Jojoba Oil Bulk CAS NO 61789-91-1

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China
Brand Name: Ceres
Certification: ISO9001,GMP
Model Number: Organic Jojoba Oil Bulk
Minimum Order Quantity: 1kg
Price: $10-25kg
Packaging Details: Drum, Vacuum Packed, Aluminium Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 5000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Detail Information
Producr Name: 100% Pure Organic Jojoba Oil Bulk Color: Colorless To Light Yellow
Grade: Food Grade COA: Available
Apply For: Health Care Free Sample: Available
Shelf Life: 2 Year When Properly Stored Packaging: Drum, Vacuum Packed, Aluminium Foil Bag
High Light:

100% Organic Jojoba Oil Bulk

,

61789-91-1 Organic Jojoba Oil Bulk

,

61789-91-1 pure jojoba oil


Product Description

100% Pure Organic Jojoba Oil Bulk

What’s is Jojoba Oil Bulk?

Product Name Jojoba oil
CAS NO. 61789-91-1
EINECS NO. 289-964-3
Appearance:Clear liquid
Color :Yellow

What's the Function of Jojoba Oil Bulk?

As a Hair Conditioner : Since they have the ability to remove hair residues and provide a cooling effect, they can be used as a strong hair conditioner.

For Treating Acne : Here in order to use them for the treatment of acne, they are mixed along with a few drops of tea tree oil and because of the anti – inflammatory property of jojoba, they can do wonders in acne spot treatment.

Healing of Wounds : Jojoba oil has the ability to improve the healing of wounds and also helps to remove the presence of other skin marks and stretches.

Prevents Hair Loss : They can even help to stop balding ,jojoba oil is capable of moisturizing the follicles of hair and hence can make hair strands stronger & healthier.

What's the Application of Jojoba Oil Bulk?

1. Widely use as food flavor.

2. Used in the preparation of fragrance of the perfume, soap and cosmetics etc.

3. Also used in insecticides, insect repellent and soap flavor.

 

Contact Details
Cecilia

Phone Number : +8617391795715

WhatsApp : +8613379289277