products

Organic Pure Cosmetic Grade Magnolia Essential Oil Whitening Skin

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Shaanxi, China
Brand Name: Ceres
Certification: ISO9001,GMP
Model Number: Magnolia Essential Oil
Minimum Order Quantity: 1kg
Price: $10-25kg
Packaging Details: Drum, Vacuum Packed, Aluminium Foil Bag
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union, L/C, MoneyGram, D/A, D/P
Supply Ability: 5000 Kilogram/Kilograms per Month
Detail Information
Producr Name: Organic Pure Cosmetic Grade Magnolia Essential Oil Color: Colorless To Light Yellow
Grade: Food Grade COA: Available
Apply For: Health Care Free Sample: Available
Shelf Life: 2 Year When Properly Stored Packaging: Drum, Vacuum Packed, Aluminium Foil Bag
High Light:

Cosmetic Grade Magnolia Essential Oil

,

Organic Pure Magnolia Essential Oil

,

Magnolia Essential Oil Whitening Skin


Product Description

Organic Pure Cosmetic Grade Magnolia Essential Oil

What’s is Magnolia Essential Oil?

Flos Magnoliae oil, pungent and warm for dispersion and aromatic or moving about, with its floating effect, the herb is good at dispersing pathogenic wind and clearing nasal passage. It is an important herb to treat rhinorrhea with turbid discharge. Effects: Dispersing wind-cold and clearing nasal passage.

What's the Function of Magnolia Essential Oil?

Whitening skin; The treatment of skin itching and specific skin disease; Relax the bowels, improve the gastrointestinal function; Prevent tooth spot and gingivitis, Moth-proofing teeth, prevent bad breath; To improve sleep, antidepressants, Oxidation resistance, inhibiting Browning; Antioxidant, protecting heart cerebrovascular, anti-cancer, Protecting liver, Prevention of liver cirrhosis and fibrosis, Inhibit cholesterol absorption; Inhibiting platelet aggregation, Antibacterial diminish inflammation, beriberi, in the treatment of skin diseases, Whelk has good curative effect.

What's the Application of Magnolia Essential Oil?

1. Widely use as food flavor.

2. Used in the preparation of fragrance of the perfume, soap and cosmetics etc.

3. Also used in insecticides, insect repellent and soap flavor.

 

 

Contact Details
Cecilia

Phone Number : +8617391795715

WhatsApp : +8613379289277